Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 10 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 11 place | 27 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Хмельченко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 7 place | 10 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 22 place | 37 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo Первая лига | 43 place | 85 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Азаркевич Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 33 place | 69 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Семижон Анастасия, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Семижон Анастасия, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Open Class | 10 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Тишкевич Игорь, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Тишкевич Игорь, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Тишкевич Игорь, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Горячева Ксения, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 5 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Горячева Ксения, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class | 9 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 17 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Experimental Children Solo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 7 place | 37 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo Первая лига | 50 place | 85 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 5 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Азаркевич Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 21 place | 69 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 40 place | 55 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мария Эстрина, 2 - Дарья Барташевич, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ирина Терешко, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |